編集の要約なし
編集の要約なし |
編集の要約なし |
||
84行目: | 84行目: | ||
| ||||||||45=8x2/432tairNLA | | ||||||||45=8x2/432tairNLA | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''1st digit''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''2nd digit''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''3rd digit''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''4th digit''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''5th digit + 6th digit''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Businnes Unit''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Series (generation)''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Vehicle type''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Wheel formula/susp.''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Wheel base''' | |||
|- | |||
| 0=||0=NCV||0=||0= Pickup||00=4x26.5tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| 1=MBC||1=||1= Fuso Super Great||1=||01=4x27.49tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| 2=MBC||2=||2= Fuso Fighter III||2= Dumper||02=4x28.0tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| 3=Industr./license Buses||3=MP2||3= SFTP (road)||3= Concrete||03=4x29.5tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| 4=Buses||4=SKN/C,AXOR-TE||4= SFTP (construct.)||4= Semitrailer||04=4x210.5tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| 5=||5=SKN/R,ECONIC,NTC||5=||5= PSV||05=4x211.99tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| 6=Trucks/Buses||6=SFTP/Atego3||6=||6= Fire eng.||06=4x213.5tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| 7=||7=LKN||7= Atego3||7=||07=4x215.0tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| 8=Buses||8=||8=||8=||08=4x211.99tsteell.f. | |||
|- | |||
| 9=CV||9=||9=||9=||09= | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||20=4x26.5tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||21=4x27.49tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||22=4x28.0tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||23=4x29.5tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||24=4x210.5tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||25=4x211.99tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||26=4x213.5tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||27=4x215.0tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||28=4x211.99tairl.f. | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||33=4x49.5tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||34=4x410.5tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||35=4x411.99tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||36=4x413.5tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||37=4x415.0tsteel | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||66=6x2/419.0tair | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||67=6x2/422.0tair | |||
|} | |||
{{書きかけ}} | {{書きかけ}} |